What's on

01
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sun
"MarimbaMix"
Organizers: IP Grigorenko S. A.
02
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Mon
Evening of romantic piano miniatures
Oleg Vainstein - piano
Chopin: Five Waltzes, Five Mazurkas, Two etudes; Liszt: Spanish Rhapsody; Rachmaninoff: 4 Preludes, "Polishinelle", "Elegy", 4 Études-Tableaux
02
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
Andrey Bolshiyanov and his students
Anniversary evening
Jazz Trio
Ivan Myasnikov (double bass)
Pavel Chizhik (percussion)
St.Petersburg Conservatory Chamber Orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Arkady Steinlucht
Alexander Vasiliev - clarinet; Nikita Liutikov - clarinet; Ekaterina Kuznetsova - clarinet; Anna Ter-Abramyan - clarinet; Semyon Ushakov - clarinet; Alexey Sokolov - saxophone; Ekaterina Kulagina - saxophone; Igor Kuznetsov - saxophone; Arseny Alexeev - saxophone; Emilia Leshcheva - saxophone; Valeria Flegontova - saxophone
Anna Braginskaya - piano; Irina Timofeeva - piano; Natalia Lisanova - piano
Bernstein: Overture from "Candide"; Tchaikovsky: Lensky Aria from "Eugene Onegin"; Vasilenko: "Oriental dance"; Banno: Caprice in the form of waltz No. 2; Mendelssohn: Konzertstyuk No. 2; Born: A brilliant fantasy on the themes of Bizet's opera "Carmen"; Geis: "Patrick"; Caccini Asakawa: "Ave Maria"; Singelée: Concert duet (II and III parts); Kovac: "Shalom Aleichem"; K.F.E.Bach J.Calandrelli: "Solfeggietto"; Afanasieff: "Broken vow"; Borodin Maslov: "Fly away on the wings of the wind"
03
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Tue
Favorite melodies
Grigory Chernetsov - baritone; Tsvetana Omelchuk - mezzo-soprano; Anatoly Kuznetsov - piano
Popular arias from operas and operettas, romances songs of the war years
Organizers: Philharmonic Society
04
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Wed
Evening of piano concerts
Soloist - Ekaterina Mechetina
Gershwin: Cuban Overture; Ravel: Piano Concerto; Gershwin: Piano Concerto in F major
04
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Wed
05
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Thur
Schubert and Schumann
Glinka String Quartet
Ayako Tanabe (violin)
Oksana Kolyasnikova (violin)
Lev Serov (viola)
Dmitry Prokofiev (cello)
Inga Dzektser - piano
Schubert: "Death and the Maiden", String Quartet No 14; Schumann: Piano Quintet
06
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Fri
Festive charity concert in memory of the victory in the Second World War
Songs of the Second World War
St Petersburg Concert Choir
Boys' Choir of Glinka College
Conductor - Vladimir Begletsov
Solovyov-Sedoy; Blanter; Novikov; Schnittke; Shebalin; Pakhmutova; Frenkel; Vysotsky; Bogoslovsky; Shchedrin
Organizers: The Maestro Temirkanov International Foundation for Cultural Initiatives
07
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sat
"Le quattro stagioni" and Ave Maria
Sonos chamber orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Kirill Zavodchikov
Yanina Prokopenko - soprano; Angelina Pyalova - violin; Sergey Vasilmanov - balalaika; Mikhail Gurevich - domra; Roman Shchirin - piano; Matvey Shilkin - oboe; Arkady Bulgak - oboe; Gleb Ivanov - trombone
Vivaldi; J. S. Bach; Schubert; Handel; Glazunov; Caccini; Gounod; Prokopenko
Organizers:
08
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sun
Anniversary concert
Zora Tsuker
Miroslav Kultyshev - piano; Anna Shakina - piano; Alexey Grigoriev - piano; Maria Derevyagina - piano; German Skripachev - piano; Elizaveta Marchenko - piano; Alexei Vyakhirev - piano; Rimma Kachalova - piano; Alexandra Chekmak - piano; Evgeny Zaretsky - piano
Chopin: Andante spianato et Grande polonaise brillante, Op.22; Mozart: Variations on "Lison dormait" Theme; SchubertLiszt: "Litanei", "Barcarola"; Brahms: Intermezzo in B Minor, op. 119 No 1, Rhapsodie in E major, op. 119 No 4; TchaikovskyPabst: Concert paraphrase on "Eugene Onegin"; Rachmaninoff: Barcarola from Suite 1 for 2 pianos, op. 5, Pâques (Easter) from Suite 1 for 2 pianos, op. 5; Chopin: Sonata No 3; Ravel: "Oiseaux Tristes" from "Miroirs", "Alborada del gracioso" from "Reflections"; Scriabin: Sonata No 4, op. 30; Prokofiev: "Masks" from the suite "Romeo and Juliet", "Romeo and Juliet before separation" from the suite "Romeo and Juliet"; Brahms: Sonata No. 3
09
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
Celebratory Concert on the Victory Day
Leningrad Military District Navy Admiralty Band
Conductor - Nikita Ignatov
Irina Korchuganova - soprano; Anton Petryaev - baritone
Ivanov-Radkevich; Aedonitsky; Blanter; Joyce; Zharkovsky; Kuss; Rodriguez; Listov; Santeugini; Rosas; Nosov; Shatrov; Turgel; Utesov; Baynes; Petersbursky; Lucchesi; Tukhmanov
09
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
State Russian Concert Orchestra
Artistic director - Sergey Ekimov
Artistic director - Larissa Yarutskaya
State Russian concert orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Vladimir Popov; conductor - Alexander Chernobaev
Alexander Pakhmutov - soloist
Blanter; Solovyov-Sedoy; Frenkel; Basner; Pakhmutova; Tukhmanov
Songs
Organizers: State Russian Concert Orchestra
10
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Tue
Conductor - Vladimir Altshuler
Rachmaninov. "Symphonic Dances"
Conductor - Vladimir Altschuler
Ivan Rudin - piano
Slonimsky: Symphony No. 23; Prokofiev: Piano Concerto No 1; Rachmaninoff: Symphonic Dances
10
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Tue
"Voices of the Academy"
Soloists of Elena Obraztsova Musical Academia
Artistic director - Ildar Abdrazakov
Organizers: Elena Obraztsova Musical Academy
11
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Wed
Concert was rescheduled to
11
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Wed
Chamber Music Evening
Ekaterina Semion - harp; Georgii Dolgov - flute; Ilya Semion - viola
J.-S. Bach: Sonata in G Minor for Harp & Flute; Hindemith : 8 Pieces for Solo Flute; Debussy: Sonata for Flute, Viola and Harp; Ibert; Albéniz; Villa-Lobos: Bachianas brasileiras No.5; Piazzolla: "Histoire du Tango"; Francis: Pavane and Branly for harp solo arranged by M. Granjani; Zgraya: Flamenco Etude No. 1 for solo flute
11
May, 2022
10:30 pm, Wed
"Unknown Friend" Performance based on works by Bunin, Tchaikovsky, Rachmaninov, Debussy
Valery Galendeev - director
Tchaikovsky: "Doll's illness" from "Children's Album"; Rachmaninoff: Polka; Tchaikovsky: "Sweet Dream" from Children's Album; Ravel: "Alborada del gracioso" from "Reflections"; Debussy: "Jardins Sous La Pluie" ("Gardens in the Rain"); Rachmaninoff: Prelude Op. 23 No 7; Faure: "Awakening"; Batagov: Letter of Sergei Rachmaninoff by Ludovico Einaudi; Karmanov: "Past Perfect"
Organizers: The Foundation For Music Education Support
12
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Thur
Organ and Jazz
Vladimir Khomyakov - organ
Bach-Timm; Matter; Karg-Elert; Granum; Stamm; Khomyakov; Bach
12
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Thur
And as a joke, and seriously
Orchestra of the Theater of Musical Comedy
Artistic director and conductor - Andrey Alexeev
Kálmán; Legrand; Chopin; Rota; Mishle
12
May, 2022
10:30 pm, Thur
"Unknown Friend" Performance based on works by Bunin, Tchaikovsky, Rachmaninov, Debussy
Valery Galendeev - director
Tchaikovsky: "Doll's illness" from "Children's Album"; Rachmaninoff: Polka; Tchaikovsky: "Sweet Dream" from Children's Album; Ravel: "Alborada del gracioso" from "Reflections"; Debussy: "Jardins Sous La Pluie" ("Gardens in the Rain"); Rachmaninoff: Prelude Op. 23 No 7; Faure: "Awakening"; Batagov: Letter of Sergei Rachmaninoff by Ludovico Einaudi; Karmanov: "Past Perfect"
Organizers: The Foundation For Music Education Support
13
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Fri
"Le Poème de lextase"
Conductor - Nikolay Alexeev
Ilia Kozlov - violin
Lyadov: "The Enchanted Lake", "Baba-Yaga"; Glazunov: Violin Concerto; Stravinsky: Firebird, suite from the ballet; Scriabin: "Poème de l'extase"
13
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Fri
Concert was rescheduled to
14
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Sat
Andreyev State Russian Orchestra
Conductor - Dmitry Khokhlov
Alexander Shchipitsin - balalaika; Alexander Milyutin - balalaika; Rustam Gafarov - balalaika; Oleg Gafarov - balalaika
Andreev: Waltz-caprice, Polonaise; Tchaikovsky: Intermezzo; Lyadov: 8 Russian folksongs for orchestra; Rezetdinov: "Bess", Concert Fantasia on three themes of G. Gershwin for orchestra of folk instruments; Ginastera: "Estancia", suite from ballet; Russian folk songs
Organizers: Andreyev State Russian Orchestra
14
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sat
Vocal Evening
Sergey Semishkur - tenor; Marina Mishuk - piano
Curtis; Lehár; Sviridov; Dunaevsky; Bixio
Cancelled concert
15
May, 2022
3:00 pm, Sun
Conductor - Alexey Nyaga
Soloist - Aleksandr Shustin
Natalia Entelis - presenter
Glinka: Overture from Ruslan and Ludmila; Tchaikovsky: Three pieces for Violin and Orchestra: Melody, Reflection, Russian Dance; Rimsky-Korsakov: Three Miracles from The Tale of Tsar Saltan; Mussorgsky: Night on Bald Mountain; Dargomyzhsky: "Kazachok"; Borodin: Polovtsian Dances
15
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Sun
lassical operetta evening
Conductor - Maxim Alexeev
Natalia Savchenko - soprano; Ester Kandinova - soprano; Oleg Romashin - baritone
J. Strauss II: "Fledermaus"; Kálmán: "The Circus Princess", "Die Csárdásfürstin", "Countess Maritza" ("Gräfin Mariza"), "The Violet of Montmartre" ("Das Veilchen vom Montmartre"); Lehár: "The Merry Widow" ("Die lustige Witwe"); Loewe: "My Fair Lady"; Offenbach: "Orpheus in the Underworld" ("Orphée aux enfers"), "La Périchole"
Instrumental fragments, arias and ensembles from operettas
15
May, 2022
3:00 pm, Sun
Spain, Brazil, Argentina
Albenis, Piazzolla, Jobim
Ensemble of soloists of the Jazz philharmonic hall
Konstantin Maminov (saxophone)
Gasan Bagirov (guitar)
Vladimir Kozlov (double bass)
Konstantin Kuvaytsev (percussion)
Mikhail Radyukevich - guitar; Alexei Baev - violin; Stanislav Lyamin - cello; Olga Yermakova - piano
Alexander Galitsky - presenter
15
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sun
Ivan Bessonov
Piano recital
Chopin: Ballade No. 4; Scriabin; Rachmaninoff: Études-Tableaux, Variations on a Theme of Corelli, Prelude Op. 23 No 5, Prelude Op. 23 No 7; Ravel: Pavane pour une infante defunte; Prokofiev: Sonata No 7
16
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
VivaMuse Ensemble
VivaMuse Ensemble
Violin, artistic director - Evgeniya Klevtsova
Nataliya Grinuk (violin)
Alexei Andreev (viola)
Viktor Irshai (clarinet)
Natalia Neskoromnaya (cello)
Vitaly Shumkin (piano)
Liudmila Sidenko - mezzo-soprano
Mozart: Divertimento in D major; Enescu: Concert Piece for Viola and Piano; Haydn: String Quartet "Quinten", Op. 76, No. 2; Schumann: 7 Lieder, Op.104; Weber: Clarinet Quintet
Organizers: "Enterpriserusart"
Cancelled concert
18
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Wed
Piano evening
Dmitry Myachin - piano
Eugenia Sadovnikova - violin; Mikhail Granov - cello
Glinka: Nocturne "La séparation", Nocturne Es-dur, Melodic waltz; Rachmaninoff: "Elegy", Preludies, Études-Tableaux; Scriabin: Etudes; Myachin: Selected pieces, Album "Petersburg"
19
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Thur
Denis Matsuev
Piano recital
Schumann: Kinderscenen; Beethoven: Sonata No 32; Schubert: Two Impromptu; Grieg: Piano Sonata in E Minor, Op. 7; Rachmaninoff: Étude-Tableau, op.39 No 2, Sonata No. 2
19
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Thur
Concert was rescheduled to
19
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Thur
Bach, Handel, Telemann
Aleksei Ivanov - viola da gamba; Vladimir Shulyakovsky - violin; Vladimir Shuliakovskii - violin; Fedor Shulyakovsky - blockflote; Praskovia Shulyakovskaya - baroque cello; Irina Dubova - soprano; Julia Gaykalova - viloin, viola; Georgy Varshavsky - organ; Andrey Kolomiytsev - chembalo; Vadim Vaynshteyn - viola da gamba
J.S. Bach: Sonata for viola da gamba and harpsichord; Abel: Prelude in D minor for viola da gamba solo; Handel: Trio Sonata in G Major for violin, Viola da gamba and basso continuo; Telemann: Concerto in A Minor for Viola da gamba and flute block with orchestra, Concerto in E Major for Violin and Viola da gamba with orchestra; Marais: Two characteristic pieces from the suite for viola da gamba and basso continuo; Rameau: Concerto for Violin, Flute, Viola da gamba and Harpsichord; Sainte-Colombe: Concerto for two Violas da gamba; Ariosti: Aria for soprano, two violas da gamba and basso continuo; Caldara: Aria for soprano, viola da gamba and basso continuo; Rebel: Sonata for two violins and viola da gamba and basso continuo
20
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Fri
Conductor - Nikolay Alexeev
Soloists - Nikolay Lugansky, Vadim Rudenko
Haydn: Symphony No 60 (Il Distratto); Mozart: Concerto for two pianos in E-flat major; Beethoven: Symphony No.4
20
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Fri
Great songs of XX century
Vocal ensemble "Petersburg baritones"
F. M. Kozlov Veteran's Choir
Artistic director - Petr Gaydukov
Mikhail Gavrilov - baritone; Maria Mukupla - soprano; Togriy Bazhakin - baritone; Anton Avdeev - tenor; Elena Zastavnaya - soprano; Mikhail Velikanov - baritone; Elizaveta Bokova - soprano; Alexander Pakhmutov - baritone
Irina Sharapova - piano, comments on the concert; Igor Mikhailov - piano; Yaroslava Serdobolskaya - piano; Alexander Larionov - piano; Natalya Zyskunova - percussion
Alexandrov; Dunaevsky; Solovyov-Sedoy; Basner; Petrov; Molchanov; Sinatra; Lennon; Mercury
21
May, 2022
6:00 pm, Sat
Artnight
Starting point

Time of history: Philharmonic countdown
18.00

From the program of the first concert of the Philharmonic

St.Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Conductor Alexey Nyaga
Soloist Mikhail Krutik

Tchaikovsky. Violin Concerto

19.30
Shostakovich's First Triumph

St.Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Conductor Alexey Nyaga

Shostakovic. Symphony No. 1
The Bolt Ballet Suite (parts)

21.00
From the program of the orchestra's first concert as part of the Philharmonic

St.Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Conductor Alexey Nyaga

Glinka. Overture from Ruslan and Ludmila
Dargomyzhsky. "Kazachok"
Mussorgsky. "Night on Bald Mountain"
Rimsky-Korsakov. "Three Miracles" from "The Tale of Tsar Saltan"
Borodin. Polovtsian Dances

Counting down from the classics
22.30
In the beginning was Bach

Divertissement Chamber Orchestra
Artistic director and soloist Ilya Ioff

Bach. Brandenburg Concerto No.3
Martynov. "Well-tempered beauty"
Pärt. Collage über B-A-C-H
Bach. Double Violin Concerto

00.00
On the way of Cage

New Chamber St. Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra
Conductor - Yaroslav Zaboyarkin

Cage. "4:33"
Xenakis. Mikka for violin solo
(soloist - Ilia Kozlov)
Pärt. "Fratres" for voilon and string orchestra (soloist - Ilia Kozlov)
Khrushcheva.
"The Book of Sorrow and Joy"
Einaudi. Composition on the themes of the songs "Fly", "Primavera", "Una Mattina"

Counting down from Jazz
Contemporary Jazz

01.30

Tribute to Chick Corea

Stanislav Chigadaev piano

03.00
Continuum Quintet
Denis Kirillov
(keyboards, flute)
Pavel Chizhik
(vibraphone)
Mikhail Lenichko
(accordion)
Vladimir Kirasirov
(guitar)
Philip Meshcheryakov
(double bass)

Original compositions

History Time
04.30

Organ chronograph from Peter the Great to the present day

Liliia Pechenkina organ

Bach, Vidor, Reger, Messiaen, Tchaikovsky, Khachaturian, Shostakovich, Solovyov-Sedoy, Sviridov, Dashkevich, Grebenshchikov, Tsoi, Kornelyuk

21
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Sat
Broadway and Hollywood Music
Conductor - Maxim Alexeev
Webber; Loewe; Kander; Chaplin; Gershwin; Williams
Organizers: "Tchaikovsky" Musical Culture Center
22
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Sun
Conductor and soloist - Sergey Stadler To the anniversary of the musician
St.Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Paganini: Violin Concerto No 2 "La Campanella"; Berlioz: "Le carnaval romain", Overture; Liszt: Mephisto Waltz; Verdi: Ballet Music from "Macbeth"; Rossini: William Tell Overture
23
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
Domiano Duet and Resonans Trio
Duet "Domiano"
Evgenia Petrova (domra)
Alina Nikitenko (piano)
Trio "Resonance"
Mikhail Kasheutov (guitar)
Evgenia Petrova (domra)
Daria Markina (accordeon)
Rachmaninoff: "Dance of the Gypsies"; Rogalev: Concerto for domra and piano (In X-Sity); Bulakhov: "Burn, Burn, my Star"; Piazzolla: "Spring" from "Four Seasons in Buenos Aires", Tango "Oblivion", Libertango; Desyatnikov: "Nocturne"; Williams: Music from the "Schindler's List"
24
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Tue
Evening of piano concerts
Soloist Andrei Korobeinikov
Mozart: Piano Concerto No. 23; Liszt: Piano Concerto No 1; Grieg: Piano Concerto
25
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Wed
New Orleans Love Melodies
Kuvaytsev Jazz-Band
Alexander Kiakhidi (trumpet)
Fedor Kuvaytsev (clarinet)
Alexander Kozlov (trombone)
Vladimir Kozlov (double bass)
Dmitry Bratukhin (piano)
Konstantin Kuvaytsev (percussion)
Armstrong; Gershwin; Ellington; Sinatra
25
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Wed
Concert was rescheduled to
26
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Thur
Joseph Haydn
Artistic director and conductor - Alexander Kantorov
Andrei Efimovskii - cello
Haydn: Symphony No.45 "Farewell", Cello Concerto 2 in D Major, Symphony No. 103
27
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Fri
15th International Festival "Step Forward"
Conductor - Stanislav Kochanovsky
Ivan Stjazhkkin - cello; Ilya Bagautdinov - saxophone; Ludub Ochirov - morin khuur; Oleg Akkuratov - vocal, jazz compositions
Saint-Sans: Cello Concerto No 1; Ibert: Concertino da camera pour saxophone alto et onze instruments; Ochirov: Morin Khuur Concerto
27
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Fri
Andrei Korobeinikov
Piano Recital
J.-S. Bach; Beethoven; Messiaen; Scriabin; Rachmaninoff
28
May, 2022
5:00 pm, Sat
Gala Concert
Organizers: "Classics without Borders" Foundation
29
May, 2022
4:00 pm, Sun
15th International Festival "Step Forward"
Piano duet
Victoria Rau (piano)
Timofey Ermolin (piano)
Wind Quintet
Nikita Komarov (bassoon)
Ksenia Matveeva (saxophone)
Valeria Flegontova (saxophone)
Alevtina Gritsenko (saxophone)
Ilya Bagautdinov (saxophone)
Tatiana Bulgakova - piano; Elizaveta Zakharova - violin; Nikolai Dudkin - clarinet; Ivan Stjazhkkin - cello; Alexei Stepanov - piano; Alexandra Belik - piano; Mikhail Shavkuta - piano; Ludub Ochirov; Elizaveta Zhuchenko
Andrey Telkov - piano; Elena Ledzhinova - piano
Tchaikovsky: Melody; Rachmaninoff: "Melody"; Beethoven: Piano Concerto No 3; Liszt; Frolov; Beethoven: Trio for clarinet, violoncello and piano; Chopin: Nocturne in C-sharp minor; Eilenberg: Galopp. Souvenir de St. Petersbourg; Albéniz: Chants d'Espagne (fragments); Iturralde: "Valse", "Kritis" from "Greek Suite"
Organizers: Step Foward! International Festival
29
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Sun
Music Salon of J.F.Abaza
Around the world in 80 minutes
Fedor Abaza - piano; Daria Abaza - piano; Anna Artemenko - piano; Yana Vasilyeva - piano
J.S. Bach; Mozart; Saint-Saëns; Cage; Gershwin; Guastavino; Rosanblatt; Tsfasman; Prokofiev - Pletnev; Moshkovsky; Liszt
Organizers:
30
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Mon
Evening of choral music
LEGE ARTIS Chamber Choir
Artistic director - Boris Abalyan
Vocal ensemble "RezonAns"
Organizers: LEGE ARTIS chamber choir
31
May, 2022
8:00 pm, Tue
Williams Planet
Singolo Orchestra
Conductor - Anton Gakkel
Dmitry Ganenko - cello
Williams: Cello concerto; Music from the movies
Organizers: ANO "Institute of Cultural and Humanitarian Projects"
31
May, 2022
7:00 pm, Tue
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano) and Alexei Goribol (piano)
Olesya Petrova - mezzo-soprano; Alexei Goribol - piano
Tchaikovsky: "From the Life of a Petersburg Actress" Vocal Cycle; Schumann: "Frauen-Liebe und Leben ("A Woman's Love and Life"); Tchaikovsky: , "No, only the one who knew", "Reconciliation", "The Gentle Stars Shined for Us"
St. Petersburg Philharmonia Title Partner
Grand Hall:
191186, St. Petersburg, Mikhailovskaya st., 2
+7 (812) 240-01-80, +7 (812) 240-01-00
Small Hall:
191011, St. Petersburg, Nevsky av., 30
+7 (812) 240-01-70
Write us:
Box office opening hours: 11 am to 8 pm (on concerts days to 8.30 pm)
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
Box office opening hours: from 11 am to 7 pm (on concerts days to 7.30 pm)
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
© 20002022
Saint-Petersburg Philharmonia